Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

1000M 4-port Rj45+1 fiber port with SM Dual fiber SC 1310nm Optic Fiber Ethernet Switch

Product Details
Place of Origin:China
Brand Name:NuFiber
Certification:CE FCC Rohs
Model Number:NF-S1004C20
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1 piece
Packaging:40pcs/carton, carton size: 55.6*32.8*43.5cm
Delivery Time:1-3 work days
Payment Terms:L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability:5,000 pcs per month
Description
Product Name:Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch
Material:Iron Case
Ports:4 Rj45 +1 Fiber Port
Speed:10/100/1000Mbps
Power Supply:DC5V 2A
OEM&ODM:Accepted
Fiber Connector:SC/FC/ST Optional
Fiber Type:Single Mode Dual Fiber
Working Temperature:0 °C~ +70 °C
Warranty:3 Years
4*10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1*1000Base-Fx , SM dual fiber SC 1310nm 20km, Including external power Adapter DC5V/2A Model: NF-S1004C20 Description: This Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 4 10/100/1000M UTP ports and ...
Product Description >
More

Fiber Ethernet Switch

Contact Supplier
Change Language

Select Language