Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

40Gb/s QSFP Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR Duplex MPO 850nm 150m Transceiver Module

Product Details
Place of Origin:China
Brand Name:Nufiber
Certification:CE FCC
Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4 MPO
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1 piece
Packaging:10pcs/plastic bag, 200pcs/carton
Delivery Time:2-3 days
Payment Terms:T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability:1000 Piece/Week
Description
Data Rate:40Gb/s
Wavelength:850nm
Distance:150m
Connector:MPO
Fiber Type:MMF
Power Supply:3.3V
Operating Temperature:0~70℃
Warranty:3 Years
Manufacturer:Yes
OEM:Support
40Gb/s QSFP Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR Duplex MPO Transceiver Module Product Description It is a Four-Channel, Pluggable,MPO Duplex, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This ...
Product Description >
More

40G QSFP+ Transceiver

Contact Supplier
Change Language

Select Language