Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

NuFiber Manufacturer Supply 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SM Bidi LC 20km Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm with DDM

Product Details
Place of Origin:China
Brand Name:NuFiber
Certification:CE FCC
Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1 pair
Price:USD99~135 per pair
Packaging:10pcs/plastic bag, 200pcs/carton
Delivery Time:1-3 work days
Payment Terms:L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability:10,000 pcs per month
Description
Product Name:10Gb/s SFP+ Module
Wavelength:1330nm/1270nm
Distance:20KM
Connector:LC Interface
DDM:Support
Fiber Type:Single Mode Single Fiber
Power Supply:3.3V
Working Temperature:0~70℃
Warranty:3years
Compatible:Any Brand
Manufacturer:Yes
NuFiber Manufacturer Supply 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SM Bidi LC 20km Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm with DDM Description: NuFiber SFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 & SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are ...
Product Description >
Contact Supplier
Change Language

Select Language